Salonta Cup 

Kiválasztom magam ebből a listából: 

F1A

# Név Junior Ország FAI licensz
1. Igor Miertus   SVK SVK 1012
2. Findahl Per   SWE SWE 15125
3. Brussolo Vittorio   ITA ITA - 7120
4. Kerner Ferenc   HUN HUN-314
5. Mandichev Miroslav   BGR 00670
6. Kiss Tamara   ROU ROU - 182
7. Horváth Szabolcs   HUN HUN-3279
8. Aßmuß Ron   GER GER 3024
9. Brinzoi Constantin   ROU ROU-496
10. Ghiselli Paolo   ITA ITA-7217
11. Stemmler Jens   GER GER-3219
12. CRINTESCU Adrian   ROU ROU 170
13. CRINTESCU Daniel   ROU ROU 070
14. Cristea Vlad Dorian   ROU ROU 119
15. Bajorat Volker   GER GER 3017
16. Szijjarto Szilard   ROU ROU 321
17. Blagojevic Radoje   SRB F - 014
18. Blagojevic Radoje   HUN F - 014
19. Pék Vilmos J HUN HUN-3761
20. Aringer Luca   AUT AUT-4300600010
21. Aringer Gerhard   AUT AUT-4300600009
22. Polyaev Valeriy   RUS RUS 32
23. Cohen Sagiv   ISR 419611
 

F1B

# Név Junior Ország FAI licensz
1. Mönninghoff Peter   GER GER- 26
2. Silz Bernd   GER GER- 459
3. Igor Miertus   SVK SVK 1012
4. Kocsis István   HUN HUN-0589
5. Yurtseven Ismet   TUR TUR007
6. Stefanchuk Stepan   UKR UKR-102
7. Mirteus Igor   SVK 1012
8. Vincze Sándor   ROU ROU 106
9. Kusterle Mario   ITA 3823
10. Larsen Dag Edvard   NOR NOR-564
11. Krawiec Adam   POL POL-4526
12. Nereng Vegar   NOR NOR-5769
13. GÜRER MEHMET SAİM   TUR TUR-069
14. Tedeschi Serge   FRA FRA 0668
15. Mackus Rolandas   LTU LTU232
16. Bodin Jean Luc   FRA FRA 1184
17. Malenicky Jaroslav   CZE 1063
18. Cihak Jan   CZE 1054
19. HLOŽEK Vladimir   CZE 1329
20. Ghio Walter   USA 15325
21. Blagojevic Radoje   SRB F - 014
22. Blagojevic Radoje   HUN F - 014
23. Çelen Kayhan   TUR TUR 373
24. Fitch Jerry   USA 75882
25. Hagay Gil   ISR 68798
26. Grubić Božo   SRB F-265
 

F1C

# Név Junior Ország FAI licensz
1. Balizs Csaba   ROU ROU325
2. Venuti Giorgio   ITA ITA 3143
3. Gradi Franco   ITA ITA 6641
4. Vasilyev Yaroslav   BLR 500
5. Banci Andrea   ITA ITA 10116
6. Zosymenko Vasyl   UKR 261528
 

F1Q

# Név Junior Ország FAI licensz
1. Kocsis István   HUN HUN-0589
2. Milák Gábor   HUN HUN 4303
3. Jancsó András   HUN HUN 1196
4. Kertész Gábor   HUN HUN-4947
5. Gradi Franco   ITA ITA 6641
6. Ceccarini Fabrizio   ITA ITA-7279
7. Zolototrubov Pavlo   UKR UKR-1036
8. Avdieiev Yurii   UKR UKR-557
9. CHMOVZH Vitalii   UKR UKR-1032
 

F1H

# Név Junior Ország FAI licensz
1. Baranyai István   HUN HUN-1249
2. Mórocz Péter   HUN HUN-0909
3. Horváth Szabolcs   HUN HUN-3279
4. Fedyshyn Roman   UKR UKR - 253
5. Fürjes Gergely J HUN HUN-5388
6. Pék Vilmos J HUN HUN-3761
7. Pék Vilmos J HUN HUN-3761
8. Opálka István J HUN HUN-5387
9. Cohen Sagiv   ISR 419611